APPLE 2000 - Lietuvos mokyklai
Schedules2020-05-22
4 kl tvarkarastis.mfw  

3acdelietuviu:3acde lietuviu kalba  (4/6)
(Pir - Pen)
(S) 3amok01:3amok01 Baniulyte E. (4/6)
  • Pir [4]...[5]   (2)
  • Tre [6]   (1)
  • Pen [6]   (1)
  • (S) 3amok02:3amok02 Bociute G.
    (S) 3amok03:3amok03 Bucinskas D.
    (S) 3amok04:3amok04 Civilka A.
    (S) 3amok05:3amok05 Dargis I.
    (S) 3amok06:3amok06 Glinskis J.
    (S) 3amok07:3amok07 Kancelkyte A.
    (S) 3amok08:3amok08 Krasinskaite G.
    (S) 3amok09:3amok09 Laurinavicius B.
    (S) 3amok10:3amok10 Mereckyte V.
    (S) 3amok11:3amok11 Nemanius D.
    (S) 3amok12:3amok12 Palujanskas M.
    (S) 3amok13:3amok13 Puriuskyte M.
    (S) 3amok14:3amok14 Rackauskaite V.
    (S) 3amok15:3amok15 Rozanas A.
    (S) 3amok16:3amok16 Skablauskaite U.
    (S) 3amok17:3amok17 Skuncikas A.
    (S) 3amok19:3amok19 Stumbra D.
    (S) 3amok20:3amok20 Sarauskas A.
    (S) 3amok21:3amok21 Slipaitis D.
    (S) 3amok22:3amok22 Tavoraite V.
    (S) 3amok23:3amok23 Tubyte A.
    (S) 3amok24:3amok24 Vaitekunas N.
    (S) 3amok25:3amok25 Vanagaite A.
    (S) 3amok26:3amok26 Venckevicius J.
    (S) 3cmok01:3cmok01 Bikinaite U.
    (S) 3cmok02:3cmok02 Budrys A.
    (S) 3cmok03:3cmok03 Grigorjevas D.
    (S) 3cmok04:3cmok04 Jacunskyte J.
    (S) 3cmok05:3cmok05 Jarmolaviciute E.
    (S) 3cmok06:3cmok06 Kaminskas G.
    (S) 3cmok07:3cmok07 Labanauskaite F.
    (S) 3cmok08:3cmok08 Labanauskas E.
    (S) 3cmok09:3cmok09 Lescinskaite A.
    (S) 3cmok10:3cmok10 Linge L.
    (S) 3cmok11:3cmok11 Linkute J.
    (S) 3cmok12:3cmok12 Maraciauskas D.
    (S) 3cmok13:3cmok13 Pazarauskaite V.
    (S) 3cmok14:3cmok14 Petrauskaite A.
    (S) 3cmok15:3cmok15 Petrauskaite E.
    (S) 3cmok16:3cmok16 Pigulevicius D.
    (S) 3cmok17:3cmok17 Pocevicius I.
    (S) 3cmok18:3cmok18 Poceviciute M.
    (S) 3cmok19:3cmok19 Radusyte E.
    (S) 3cmok20:3cmok20 Rimas A.
    (S) 3cmok21:3cmok21 Rudinaite R.
    (S) 3cmok22:3cmok22 Skurskis E.
    (S) 3cmok23:3cmok23 Stasaityte M.
    (S) 3cmok24:3cmok24 Salkauskas N.
    (S) 3cmok25:3cmok25 Sceponaite G.
    (S) 3cmok26:3cmok26 Svarlyte M.
    (S) 3cmok27:3cmok27 Turciak J.
    (S) 3cmok28:3cmok28 Tvarijonavicius T.
    (S) 3cmok29:3cmok29 Valys M.
    (S) 3cmok30:3cmok30 Zvironas P.
    (S) 3dmok01:3dmok01 Bondarenkaite V.
    (S) 3dmok02:3dmok02 Brazauskaite G.
    (S) 3dmok03:3dmok03 Gricius T.
    (S) 3dmok04:3dmok04 Janaviciute U.
    (S) 3dmok05:3dmok05 Januskeviciute D.
    (S) 3dmok06:3dmok06 Jefimovaite A.
    (S) 3dmok07:3dmok07 Kardasius A.
    (S) 3dmok08:3dmok08 Levanaite A.
    (S) 3dmok09:3dmok09 Liugaite T.
    (S) 3dmok10:3dmok10 Michailovas D.
    (S) 3dmok11:3dmok11 Miciulyte A.
    (S) 3dmok12:3dmok12 Narbutas U.
    (S) 3dmok13:3dmok13 Necajeva K.
    (S) 3dmok14:3dmok14 Negrijute E.
    (S) 3dmok15:3dmok15 Normantaite E.
    (S) 3dmok16:3dmok16 Pranckaityte E.
    (S) 3dmok17:3dmok17 Ragazinskaite V.
    (S) 3dmok18:3dmok18 Rubasiute G.
    (S) 3dmok19:3dmok19 Stulpinaite K.
    (S) 3dmok20:3dmok20 Simaityte L.
    (S) 3dmok21:3dmok21 Tereikyte G.
    (S) 3dmok22:3dmok22 Vaskevicius A.
    (S) 3dmok23:3dmok23 Zigas U.
    (S) 3emok01:3emok01 Armasauskas J.
    (S) 3emok02:3emok02 Banevicius A.
    (S) 3emok03:3emok03 Bertulis S.
    (S) 3emok04:3emok04 Brazas E.
    (S) 3emok05:3emok05 Brazaite D.
    (S) 3emok06:3emok06 Budryte E.
    (S) 3emok07:3emok07 Bunga E.
    (S) 3emok08:3emok08 Dusenkaite I.
    (S) 3emok09:3emok09 Glinskas A.
    (S) 3emok10:3emok10 Grubliuskis D.
    (S) 3emok11:3emok11 Jareckas D.
    (S) 3emok12:3emok12 Konstantinovas A.
    (S) 3emok13:3emok13 Maciulyte A.
    (S) 3emok14:3emok14 Maciulskis V.
    (S) 3emok15:3emok15 Mikalkenas N.
    (S) 3emok16:3emok16 Montvydaite K.
    (S) 3emok17:3emok17 Navickas D.
    (S) 3emok18:3emok18 Ozdemir M.
    (S) 3emok19:3emok19 Pazusis V.
    (S) 3emok20:3emok20 Pikelis J.
    (S) 3emok21:3emok21 Ruseckas E. N.
    (S) 3emok22:3emok22 Samusas K.
    (S) 3emok23:3emok23 Slabovas A.
    (S) 3emok24:3emok24 Steponkus R.
    (S) 3emok25:3emok25 Seibokas G.
    (S) 3emok26:3emok26 Simkus E.
    (S) 3emok27:3emok27 Vaskyte G.
    (M) JAUG-LIET:Jaugiene D.
    (M) LAUR-LIET:Laurinaviciene R.
    (M) SAMAL-LIET:Samalioniene G.
    (M) TRINK-LIET:Trinkaite G.
    (M) VEL-LIET:Velaitiene D.
    (S) 3amok18:3amok18 Stankaityte A.
    (S) 3amok27:3amok27 Zickute A.
    (S) 3amok28:3amok28 Cizauskiate U.
    (S) 3amok29:3amok29 Spokauskiate A.



    Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Version 7.2 (2020-05-22 10:09)