APPLE 2000 - Lietuvos mokyklai
Schedules2020-05-22
4 kl tvarkarastis.mfw  

3abanglu:3ab anglu kalba  (2/3)
(M) BALAND-ANGL:Balandiene V. (2/3)
  • Ket [3]...[4]   (2)
  • (M) NEMEIK-ANGL:Nemeikiene D.
    (S) 3amok01:3amok01 Baniulyte E.
    (S) 3amok02:3amok02 Bociute G.
    (S) 3amok03:3amok03 Bucinskas D.
    (S) 3amok04:3amok04 Civilka A.
    (S) 3amok05:3amok05 Dargis I.
    (S) 3amok06:3amok06 Glinskis J.
    (S) 3amok07:3amok07 Kancelkyte A.
    (S) 3amok08:3amok08 Krasinskaite G.
    (S) 3amok09:3amok09 Laurinavicius B.
    (S) 3amok10:3amok10 Mereckyte V.
    (S) 3amok11:3amok11 Nemanius D.
    (S) 3amok12:3amok12 Palujanskas M.
    (S) 3amok13:3amok13 Puriuskyte M.
    (S) 3amok14:3amok14 Rackauskaite V.
    (S) 3amok15:3amok15 Rozanas A.
    (S) 3amok16:3amok16 Skablauskaite U.
    (S) 3amok17:3amok17 Skuncikas A.
    (S) 3amok19:3amok19 Stumbra D.
    (S) 3amok20:3amok20 Sarauskas A.
    (S) 3amok21:3amok21 Slipaitis D.
    (S) 3amok22:3amok22 Tavoraite V.
    (S) 3amok23:3amok23 Tubyte A.
    (S) 3amok24:3amok24 Vaitekunas N.
    (S) 3amok25:3amok25 Vanagaite A.
    (S) 3amok26:3amok26 Venckevicius J.
    (S) 3bmok01:3bmok01 Bagdonas D.
    (S) 3bmok02:3bmok02 Baltrusaityte E.
    (S) 3bmok03:3bmok03 Barzinskaite K.
    (S) 3bmok04:3bmok04 Bracas K.
    (S) 3bmok05:3bmok05 Butkevicius R.
    (S) 3bmok06:3bmok06 Griciute G.
    (S) 3bmok07:3bmok07 Gruslys V.
    (S) 3bmok08:3bmok08 Gumbakis J.
    (S) 3bmok09:3bmok09 Jackus G.
    (S) 3bmok10:3bmok10 Jakuncikovaite G.
    (S) 3bmok11:3bmok11 Jurgutavicius D.
    (S) 3bmok12:3bmok12 Juska Z.
    (S) 3bmok13:3bmok13 Karoblis G.
    (S) 3bmok14:3bmok14 Kunickas D.
    (S) 3bmok15:3bmok15 Latanauskaite K.
    (S) 3bmok16:3bmok16 Lekaviciute A.
    (S) 3bmok17:3bmok17 Miliauskaite K.
    (S) 3bmok18:3bmok18 Mockeviciute A.
    (S) 3bmok19:3bmok19 Mozeryte G.
    (S) 3bmok20:3bmok20 Pileckaite O.
    (S) 3bmok21:3bmok21 Pribelskis A.
    (S) 3bmok22:3bmok22 Rikliute E.
    (S) 3bmok23:3bmok23 Rudzinskaite D.
    (S) 3bmok24:3bmok24 Stupuraite R.
    (S) 3bmok25:3bmok25 Sileris L.
    (S) 3bmok26:3bmok26 Susyte U.
    (S) 3bmok27:3bmok27 Tamutyte G.
    (S) 3bmok28:3bmok28 Urbonaite A.
    (S) 3bmok29:3bmok29 Valincius J.
    (S) 3bmok30:3bmok30 Zukauskaite A.
    (M) SVED-ANGL:Svediene R.
    (S) 3amok18:3amok18 Stankaityte A.
    (S) 3amok27:3amok27 Zickute A.
    (S) 3amok28:3amok28 Cizauskiate U.
    (S) 3amok29:3amok29 Spokauskiate A.



    Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Version 7.2 (2020-05-22 10:09)